Samarbejdspartnere 2014

Her kan se en liste over Vestegnens Kulturuges samarbejdspartnere i 2014.

ALBERTSLUND

Albertslund Bibliotek 
Albertslund Musikskole
Forbrændingen 
Albertslund Kunstforening 
Vikingelandsbyens Venneforening
Hyldespjældets Beboerhus
Kunstnersammenslutningen Guggen 
BørneJazzKlubben, Albertslund
Cafe Felix
Toftegården ’Dyregården’ 
Toftegårdens 4H
Birkelundgård
Albertslund Biograferne
Albertslunds engelske venskabsby Whitstable 
VVC i Albertslund 




GLOSTRUP

Glostrup Bibliotek
Glostrup Sangforening
Glostrup Kunstforening
Glostrup Bio
Folkebladet
Glostrup Shoppingcenter
Glostrup Menighedsråd
Glostrup Ungdomsråd
Glostrup Idrætsanlæg
Glostrup Triathlon Klub
Kræftens Bekæmpelses lokalforening for Glostrup




HVIDOVRE 

HvidovreBibliotekerne
Cirkusmuseet 
Forstadsmuseet
Billedkunstner Karoline H. Larsen 
Hvidovre Billedskole 
Hvidovre Produktionsskole 
Teater Vestvolden 
Dansk Cyklist Forbund Brøndby og Hvidovre Afdeling 
Hvidovre Lokalhistoriske Selskab 
Dansk Vincenter, Avedøre
Hvidovre Kajakklub 
Aeronautisk Aktivitetscenter Avedøre
Kvickly Hvidovre
Hvidovrevejs Butikscenter
Frihedens Butikscenter
Langhøjskolen
Musik og Teaterforeningen Fragmentet 
Cirkus Arcus
Kulturforeningen HvidovreNord




HØJE-TAASTRUP

Høje-Taastrup Kommunes Biblioteker
Taastrup Kulturcenter
Fritids- og Ungdomsklubben Impulsen 
Høje-Taastrup Kommunale Musikskole
Kroppedal Museum 
City2
Høje-Taastrup Billedskole
Taastrup Kunstforening 
Kunstforeningen Foyer'en
Taastrup Folkedanserforening
Hedehusene Folkedanserforening
Taastrup Børnedanserforening 
Vestegnens Fortællerkreds Forening
Kunstforeningen Humlen
Bredekærgård
Fritidscentret Hedehuset
Blåkildegaard Lokalhistorisk Arkiv
Byhistorisk Samling og Arkiv
Herstedvester Kirke 
Herstedvester Forsamlingshus 
Taastrup IdrætsCenter 
Gadehaveskolen
Gadehavekvarteret
Gadehavegård
Gadehaveklubben
Gadehavebiblioteket
Helhedsplanen
Det Spirer i Gadehavegård
Byhaven2620 
Charlotteskolen
Kunstergruppen Qwerty 
Høje-Taastrup Idrætsforening
Taastrup Vandtårn 
Visens Venner i Taastrup




ISHØJ 

Ishøj Bibliotek
Ishøj Kulturskole
Ishøj Kulturcafé
ARKEN
Ishøj Teater
Foreningen for Ishøj Vikingemarked
Crone & Co




RØDOVRE

Rødovre Bibliotek 
Kulturhuset Viften
Milestedets Ungdomshus
Radio Rødovre
Den Lille Vendelbo, folkedanserforening
Heerup Museum
Oplevelsescenter Vestvolden 
Rødovre Musikskole
Børnehuset Græshoppen
Kammerkoret Audite
Bybierne
Risteriet
Byggelegepladserne
Lokalhistorisk Samling
Lokalkomitéen i Rødovre 
Indoor Ski, Golf og Konferencecenter
Valhøj Skole





VALLENSBÆK

Vallensbæk Bibliotek
Vallensbæk Musikskole
Vallensbæk Ridecenter
Vallensbæk Kunstforening
Kulturforeningen De Lilla Svaner
Fremtidens Borgerhus
Vallensbæk Ju Jitsu Klub
Kensaku Karate-Do
Seniorhuset Korsagergård
Kræftens Bekæmpelses lokalforening for Vallensbæk & Ishøj
Vallensbæk Amatør Teater
Vallensbæk Børneteater, ZebraGruppen
Linedancing Vallensbæk
Dansk Srilankansk Venskabsforening
Fotoakrobaterne
Fitness dk, Vallensbæk
DIAS Den Digitale Kunsthal 
Spisestedet Mosen
Mosens venner
I/S Vallensbæk Mose
Vallensbæk Sportsdykkerklub
Vallensbæk Vandskiklub
Vallensbæk Lokalhistoriske Forening
Vallensbæk Skole
Egholmskolen, Vallensbæk
Vallensbæk Modelskibs Klub
SOS Børnebyerne Vallensbæk
DDS spejderne Pilehavgruppen
Søstrene P




ØVRIGE

Visit Vestegnen
Sjællandske Medier
Golden Days Festival
Barbershopkvartetten Cocktail
Arbejderbevægelsens Arkiv og Bibliotek
Dansk Kano og Kajakforbund 
Sportsaktiviteter.dk 
Danmarks Naturfredningsforening
Mobillyd og YES D R Far
Kræftens Bekæmpelse
AOF Vestegnen
Det Fortællende Teater v/ Jesper la Cour
HOFOR
Teaterforeningen Western Old Times
Søstrene P
Jespers Rejsebiograf
Nordisk Film
Zaki Youssef
William Hjort
Klaus Messerschmidt Hjuler